EN DE

Data Protection and Legal Note

General information

Based on Article 13 of the Swiss Federal Constitution and the data protection provisions of the Confederation (Data Protection Act, DSG), every person has the right to the protection of his or her privacy and protection against the misuse of his or her data. Hence, the operators of these pages take the protection of your data very seriously. We treat your data confidentially and following the statutory data protection regulations and this data protection declaration.

Moreover, and in cooperation with our hosting providers, we endeavour to protect the databases as best as possible against unauthorised access, loss, misuse or falsification.

Data Transmission

We want to point out that data transmission over the Internet (e.g. communication by e-mail) can be subject to security vulnerabilities. Complete protection of the data against access by third parties is not possible.

By using this website, you consent to the collection, processing and use of data following the following description. You can visit this website without registration. Data such as pages accessed or names of files located, date and time are stored on the server for statistical purposes without this data being directly related to your person. Personal data, in particular name, address or e-mail address are collected as far as possible voluntarily. The data will not be passed on to third parties without your consent.

Processing of personal data

Personal data is all information that refers to an identified or identifiable person. A data subject is a person about whom personal data is processed. Processing includes any handling of personal data, regardless of the means and procedures used, in particular, the storage, disclosure, procurement, deletion, storage, alteration, destruction and use of personal data.

Swiss Data Protection Law

We process personal data following the Swiss data protection law. In all other respects, we process personal data – insofar and insofar as the EU Data Protection Ordinance is applicable – following the following legal bases in connection with Art. 6 para. 1 Data Protection Ordinance:

  • lit. a) Processing of personal data with the consent of the data subject.
  • lit. b) Processing of personal data for the fulfilment of a contract with the data subject and the implementation of corresponding pre-contractual measures.
    c) Processing of personal data to fulfil a legal obligation. Meaning to which we are subject under any applicable EU law or under any applicable law of a country in which the DSGVO is applicable in whole or in part.
    The processing of personal data to protect the vital interests of the data subject or another natural person is subject to the provisions of subsection d) above.
  • lit. f) Processing of personal data to protect the legitimate interests of us or third parties, unless the fundamental freedoms and rights and interests of the data subject prevail. Legitimate interests are, in particular, our economic interest in being able to provide our website, information security, the enforcement of our legal claims and compliance with Swiss law.

We process personal data for the duration necessary for the purpose or purposes in question. In the case of longer-term storage obligations due to legal and other necessities to which we are subject, we restrict the processing accordingly.

Privacy policy for cookies

This website uses cookies. These are small text files that make it possible to store specific, user-related information on the user’s terminal device while he or she is using the website. Moreover, Cookies make it possible in particular to determine the frequency of use and number of users of the pages. Furthermore, analyse how you use our page, but also to make our offer more customer-friendly. Cookies remain stored after the end of a browser session. They can be called up again when a new page visit s made. If you do not wish this to happen, you should set your Internet browser so that it refuses to accept cookies.

Hence, a general objection to the use of cookies for online marketing purposes can be explained for a large number of services. This is especially the case, in the case of tracking, via the US website http://www.aboutads.info/choices/ or the EU website http://www.youronlinechoices.com/.

Besides, cookies can get preventing them by deactivating them in the browser settings. Please note that in this case, not all functions of this online offer are available.

Privacy Policy for SSL Encryption

This website uses SSL encryption for reasons of security and to protect the transmission of confidential content, such as requests that you send to us as the site operator. You can recognise an encrypted connection by the fact that the address line of the browser changes from “http://” to “https://” and by the lock symbol in your browser line.

If SSL encryption is activated, the data you transmit to us cannot get read by third parties.

Data transmission security (without SSL)

Please note that anyone can view data transmitted via an open network such as the Internet or an e-mail service without SSL encryption. You can recognise an unencrypted connection by the fact that the address line of the browser displays “http://”. Moreover, no lock symbol shows up in your browser line. Information transmitted over the Internet and content received online may be transmitted over third-party networks. Furthermore, we cannot guarantee the confidentiality of communications or documents transmitted over such open networks or third-party networks.

Third-Party Network

If you disclose personally identifiable information through an open network or third-party networks, you should be aware that your data may be lost. Hence, third parties may potentially access such information and consequently collect and use the data without your consent. Although in many cases the individual data packets are transmitted in encrypted form, the names of the sender and recipient are not. Even if the sender and the recipient live in the same country, data gets often transmitted via such networks without controls. Moreover, this might even involve third countries, i.e. also via countries that do not offer the same level of data protection as your country of domicile.

We assume no responsibility for the security of your data during transmission via the Internet. Additionally, we accept no liability for direct or indirect losses. We ask you to use other means of communication if you consider this necessary or reasonable for security reasons.

Data Loss

Despite extensive technical and organisational security precautions, data may be lost or intercepted and/or manipulated by unauthorised persons. As far as possible, we take appropriate technical and organisational security measures to prevent this within our system. However, your computer is outside our controlled security area. It is your responsibility as a user to inform yourself about the necessary security precautions and to take appropriate measures in this regard. As a website operator, we are in no way liable for any damage you may suffer as a result of loss or manipulation of data.

Hence, data which you enter in online forms can be passed on. Meaning to commissioned third parties for order processing and can get viewed and, if necessary, processed by these third parties.

Privacy policy for server log files

The provider of this website automatically collects and stores information in so-called server log files, which your browser automatically transmits to us. These are:

  • Browser type and browser version
  • used operating system
  • Referrer URL
  • The hostname of the accessing computer
  • Time of the server request

These data cannot get assigned to specific persons. On top of that, the data gets merged with other data sources. We reserve the right to subsequently check this data if we become aware of concrete indications of illegal use.

Privacy policy for the contact form

If you send us enquiries via the contact form, your details from the enquiry form including the contact data you provided we will store there to process the enquiry and in the event of follow-up questions.

Finally, these data will not be passed on without your consent.

Third-party services

This website might use Google Maps for embedding maps, Google Invisible reCAPTCHA for protection against bots and spam and YouTube for embedding videos.

These services of American Google LLC use, among other things, cookies. As a result, data gets transferred to Google in the USA, whereby we assume that in this context, no person-related Tracking takes place alone by the use of our website.

Google has undertaken to ensure adequate data protection following the American-European and American-Swiss Privacy Shield.

Hence, you can read more on Google’s privacy policy.

Data protection explanation for right on information, deletion, blockage

You have the right at any time to free information about your stored personal data. This includes, their origin and recipient and the purpose of data processing. Moreover, a right to correction, blocking or deletion of this data.

You can contact us at any time at the address given in the legal note for this and other questions on the subject of personal data.

Data protection declaration for objection to advertising mails

We, as a result of this object to the use of contact data published within the scope of the legal note obligation to send unsolicited advertising and information material.

The operators of this website expressly reserve the right to take legal action against unsolicited mailing or e-mailing of spam and other similar advertising materials.

Use of Google reCAPTCHA

This website uses the service reCAPTCHA of Google Inc. (1600 Amphitheatre Parkway, Mountain View, CA 94043, USA; “Google”). The purpose of the query is to differentiate whether the input is made by a human being or by automated, mechanical processing. The query includes sending the IP address and any other data required by Google for the reCAPTCHA service to Google. For this purpose, your input will be transmitted to Google and used there. However, your IP address will be shortened by Google in advance within member states of the European Union or in other contracting states of the Agreement on the European Economic Area.

Only in exceptional cases will the full IP address be transmitted to a Google server in the USA and shortened there. On behalf of the operator of this website, Google will use this information to evaluate your use of this service. The IP address transmitted by your browser as part of reCaptcha does not get merged with other data from Google. Your data may also get forwarded to the USA. For data transfers to the USA, the European Commission has issued an adequacy decision, the “Privacy Shield”. Google participates in the “Privacy Shield” and has submitted to the requirements. By activating the query, you consent to the processing of your data.

The processing takes place based on Art. 6 (1) lit. a DSGVO with your consent. You can revoke your consent at any time without affecting the lawfulness of the processing carried out based on the consent up to the revocation.

Access further information on Google reCAPTCHA and the corresponding data protection declaration at https://www.google.com/privacy/ads/

Privacy policy for Google Analytics

This website uses Google Analytics, a web analytics service provided by Google Inc., 1600 Amphitheatre Parkway, Mountain View, CA 94043, USA. To disable Google Analytics, Google provides a browser plug-in at https://tools.google.com/dlpage/gaoptout?hl=de. Google Analytics uses cookies. These are small text files that make it possible to store specific user-related information on the user’s terminal. These enable Google to analyse the use of our website offer. The information collected by the cookie about the use of our pages (including your IP address) is generally transmitted to a Google server in the USA and stored there.

We want to point out that on this website, Google Analytics got extended by the code “gat._anonymizeIp();” to guarantee a secret recording of IP addresses (so-called IP masking). If the anonymisation is active, Google abbreviates IP addresses within member states of the European Union or in other signatory states to the Agreement on the European Economic Area. This ensures that no conclusions can be drawn about your identity. Only in exceptional cases is the full IP address transmitted to a Google server in the USA and shortened there.

Hence, Google complies with the privacy provisions of the Privacy Shield Agreement. Moreover, the company is registered with the Department of Commerce’s Privacy Shield program. Hence, it uses the information it collects to evaluate and report on the use of our web sites and to provide other related services to us. Finally, you can learn more at https://support.google.com/analytics/answer/6004245?hl=en.

Facebook Privacy Policy

This WebSite might use features of Facebook Inc., 1601 S. California Ave, Palo Alto, CA 94304, USA. When you access our pages with Facebook plug-ins, a connection gets established between your browser and the Facebook servers. Data gets already transferred to Facebook. If you have a Facebook account, this data links to it. If you do not wish this data to get assigned to your Facebook account, please log out of Facebook before visiting our page. Interactions, in particular using a comment function or clicking a “Like” or “Share” button, are also passed on to Facebook. You can find out more at https://de-de.facebook.com/about/privacy.

Privacy policy for Twitter

This WebSite might use features from Twitter, Inc., 1355 Market St, Suite 900, San Francisco, CA 94103, USA. When you access our pages with Twitter plug-ins, a connection gets established between your browser and the Twitter servers your data gets transferred to Twitter. If you have a Twitter account, this data can get linked to it. If you do not wish this data to get assigned to your Twitter account, please log out of Twitter before visiting our site. Interactions, in particular clicking on a “Re-Tweet” button, are also forwarded to Twitter. You can find out more at https://twitter.com/privacy.

Privacy policy for LinkedIn

This website might use functions of the network LinkedIn. The provider is LinkedIn Corporation, 2029 Stierlin Court, Mountain View, CA 94043, USA. Each time you visit one of our pages that contains LinkedIn features, you will get connected to LinkedIn servers. LinkedIn will get notified that you have visited our web pages with your IP address. If you click the LinkedIn “Recommend” button and are logged into your LinkedIn account, LinkedIn will be able to associate your visit to our site with you and your user account. We want to point out that, as the provider of the pages, we do not know the content of the transmitted data or its use by LinkedIn.

Further information on this can get found in LinkedIn’s data protection declaration at https://www.linkedin.com/legal/privacy-policy

YouTube

Our website uses plugins from the YouTube page. YouTube, LLC, 901 Cherry Ave, San Bruno, CA 94066, USA operates this service.

When you visit one of our pages equipped with a YouTube plugin, a connection gets established to YouTube’s servers. This will tell the YouTube server which of our pages you have visited.

When you are logged in to your YouTube account, you allow YouTube to associate your surfing behaviour with your profile directly. You can prevent this by logging out of your YouTube account.

YouTube gets used in the interest of an appealing presentation of our online offers. This constitutes a legitimate interest within the meaning of Art. 6 para. 1 lit. f DSGVO.

Spotify

On our pages functions of the music service, we integrate Spotify. The provider is Spotify AB, Birger Jarlsgatan 61, 113 56 Stockholm, Sweden. You can recognise the Spotify plugins by the green logo on our page. An overview of the Spotify plugins can be found at https://developer.spotify.com

This allows you to establish a direct connection between your browser and the Spotify server when visiting our pages via the plugin. Spotify receives the information that you have visited our site with your IP address. If you click on the Spotify button while logged into your Spotify account, you can link the content of our pages to your Spotify profile. This allows Spotify to assign the visit to our pages to your user account.

You can find further information on Spotify’s privacy policy: https://www.spotify.com/de/legal/privacy-policy/

If you do not want Spotify to be able to assign visits to our sites to your Spotify user account, please log out of your Spotify user account.

Amazon Affiliate Program

The operators of the pages participate in the Amazon EU partner program. On our website by Amazon advertisements and left to the site of Amazon.de are merged, at which we can earn money over advertising cost reimbursement. Amazon uses cookies to track the origin of orders. This action enables Amazon to recognise that you have clicked the partner link on our website.

Amazon cookies” are stored based on Art. 6 lit. f DSGVO. The website operator has a justified interest in this, as the amount of his affiliate remuneration can only get determined through the cookies.

Further information on the use of data by Amazon can be found in Amazon’s data protection declaration: https://www.amazon.de/gp/help/customer/display.html/ref=footer_privacy?ie=UTF8&nodeId=3312401=footer_privacy?ie=UTF8&nodeId=3312401

AliExpress

By accessing the AliExpress website, you allow AliExpress to use your information following their terms of services and privacy policies, that you shall assess and account for at your responsibilities.

Other add-ons/plugins on SeventyOne

Please be aware that there are more add-ons/plugins used on our website. Similar rules apply and for further information, kindly visit the site of the respective website owner to read their data protection rules.

Alterations

We may change this privacy statement at any time without notice. The current version published on our website applies.

If the data protection declaration is part of an agreement with you, we will inform you of the change by e-mail or other suitable means in the event of an update.

Legal Note

Contact address:
SeventyOne GmbH
c/o Mounir Stauber
Bühlstrasse 24
8125 Zollikberg

Disclaimer

SeventyOne GmbH assumes no liability for the topicality, correctness, completeness or quality of the information provided.

Consequently, liability claims against SeventyOne GmbH are excluded. This relates to material or immaterial damage caused by the use or non-use of the information provided or by the use of incorrect or incomplete information.

All offers are subject to confirmation and non-binding. SeventyOne GmbH expressly reserves the right to change, supplement or delete parts of the pages or the entire offer without prior notice or to cease publication temporarily or permanently.

Liability for links

References and links to third-party websites are outside our area of responsibility. Therefore, we reject any responsibility for such sites. To summarise, access to and use of such websites is at the user’s own risk.

Copyright and trademark law

SeventyOne GmbH endeavours to observe the copyrights of the images, graphics, sound documents, video sequences and texts used in all publications, to use images, graphics, sound documents, video sequences and texts created by SeventyOne GmbH itself. This also includes the use of license-free graphics, images, audio, documents, video sequences and texts.

All brands and trademarks mentioned within the Internet offer and possibly protected by third parties are subject without restriction to the provisions of the applicable trademark law and the ownership rights of the respective registered owners. The mere fact that a trademark gets mentioned should not lead to the conclusion that the rights of third parties do not protect it!

The copyright for published objects created by SeventyOne GmbH remains solely with SeventyOne GmbH. Keep in mind tAny duplication or use of objects such as diagrams, audio or texts in other electronic or printed publications is not permitted without the SeventyOne GmbH’s agreement.

Image and Video Sources

Images/Video: Pexels.com / pixabay.com / unplashed.com or respective media kits. Full list see below.

Questions to the data protection officer

If you have any questions regarding data protection, please send us an e-mail using the contact form.

Zurich, 19.05.2019 Source: SwissAnwalt

Image Source

Full list of pictures/videos used:

ThumbnailAttachment’s IDTitleAttached toSource
3295aerial-shot-architecture-bird-s-eye-view-1467300NextVoyage on pexels
3275Find-my-iPhone seventyone
    LinkedIn Review3261LinkedIn Richard Bransonskeeze on pixabay
    LinkedIn Review Seventyone3257LinkedIn Review SeventyOneGerd Altmann on Pixabay
    Trek Powerfly Review3227Trek Powerfly SeventyoneOwned by SeventyOne
    TylöHelo Infrared Room3213tylohelo_panorama_benchesTylöHelo Media Center
    Neo Smart Contract3166Neo SeventyoneNeo Press Kit
    Neo smart Contract3162NEO Smart Contract CyptoNeo Presskit
    Velux automation3142Image AppAlena Shekhovtcova on pexels
    AliExpress Seventyone3139AliExpressOwned by SeventyOne
    GTranslate Plugin3121GTranslate Io ReviewTessa Kavanagh on pixabay
    SeventyOne Innovations3118British Flag Seventyoneflagpedia.net
    German Flag GTranslate.io3117German Flag Seventyoneflagpedia.net
    Danfoss Logo Review3068Danfoss App SeventyoneDanfoss Media Library
    Danfoss Link App Seventyone3065Danfoss Review AppDanfoss Media Library
    Interaxon Muse Headband3033Choose Muse HeadbandChooseMuse
    SBB Supersaver3002Swiss Trains Leave On TimeSBB Media Center
    Lugano SBB2997Switzerland By TrainErich Westendarp
    Train SBB2996Tageskarte GemeindeSBB Media Center
    Day-Pass SBB2995Tageskarte ZugSBB Media Center
    HB Zürich2994SparbillettSBB Media Center
    Supersaver option SBB2993SBB SparbilletSBB Media Center
    1-day-pass SBB Supersaver2992SpartageskarteSBB Media Center
    Sparbillett2991Supersaver TicketsSBB Media Center
    Genf Stadt2989FahrplanID 495756
    Half-Fare - zahl die Hälfte2988HalbtaxMakalu
    Double-Decker SBB2984SBb GeschichteSBB Media Center
    Travel by Train2983Savings SBBSBB Media Center
    2942AliExpress Logo SeventyoneAlibaba Media Library
    Alibaba Founder Jack Ma2930Alibaba Jackma ChinaAlibaba Media Library
    Revolut Digital Banking2894American Express RevolutOliver22
    Infrared Erotic2847Infrared SweatingKlausHausmann
    Infrared Cabine2846Infrared SaunaPatricia York
    Sauna Finland2845Sauna Seventyone Disruptive InnovationDnipro Hotel
    Danfoss Link App2826Danfoss App IOS LinkOwned by SeventyOne
    Threema Nachrichtendienst des Bundes - Intelligence Service2801Secret Service ThreemaPixabay on pexels
    Threema Messenger2798Threema IconThreema Press Material
    Threema create a pool2797Threema PollThreema Press Material
    Threema iOS App2796Threema IOS SeventyoneThreema Press Material
    Threema Made in Switzerland2795Threema Logo Disruptive InnovationThreema Press Material
    Threema Secure Messaging2794Threema FootageThreema Press Material
    Threema versus WhatsApp2793Seventyone Messenger ReviewThreema Press Material
    Coke Zero2778New Coca Cola Zero SugarPhoto by Mikael Stenberg on Unsplash
    Coke Zero2762Coke ZeroBarbara Jackson on Pexels
    Best Plugin 20192738WordPress By SeventyoneAlexander Gounder on Pixabay
    Airbus A380-800 Airlines Manager2715Aircraftadueck on pixabay
    Airlines Manager Review2693Airlines Manager Tricks TipsMomentmal on pixabay
    Uber Review2681Be A Uber DriverPhoto by Oliur on Unsplash
    Uber Review2680Uber Cars To ChoosePexels
    Uber Review2679Ride A Uber Blackdimascala on pixabay
    Uber Voucher Uber Promo2677Uber CouponMike on Pexels
    Amazon SeventyOne2628Amazon First GatewayAmazon Press Center
    Stand Out - Disruptive Innovations2626SeventyOne Disruptive Innovationrawpixel on pixabay
    Seventyone Barizzi2623Seventyone Barizzi Mock Uprawpixels on pixabay
    Best WordPress Plugin2590Best WordPress 2019ID 27707 on pixabay
    Airbus A380 Superjumbo2525Airbus A380G-R Mottez on unsplash
    Runway A380 ready to take-off2521Runway Airbus A380flyrtk on pixabay
    SeventyOne Disruptive Blog2372Disruptive Innovation SeventyOneTom Fisk on pexels
    2371SeventyOne Disruptive InnovationTom Fisk on pexels
    Disruptive Innovations Blog2348SeventyOne BlogStocksnap on pixabay
    Sezane Paris Fashion2343Sezane ParisMarlene Leppänen on pexels
    Revolut Review2310Revolut Review Credit CardOwned by SeventyOne
    SeventyOne Amazon Review2303Amazon Reviewxxolgaxx on pixabay
    Amazon Kindle2299Free Kindle Books AmazonAmazon Press Center
    Amazon Logo2298Amazon Review logoAmazon Press Center
    Amazon SeventyOne Innovations2297Amazon First Office BuildingAmazon Press Center
    Revolut Review2292Revolut Review AccountJonathan Andrew on pexels
    Mi Home Smart Home2281Mi Home Xiaomi ReviewMi Home press kit
    Best WordPress Plugin 2019 - Yoast2236Yoast SEOYoast Media
    Best Plugin WordPress Blog Designer Pro2235Blog Designer ProBlog Designer (with approval via chat)
    Best WordPress Plugin 2019 - UpdraftPlus2234UpdraftPlusUpdraftPlus Media
    Best WordPress Plugin 2019 - Autoptimize2233OptimizingAutoptimize approval
    Best WordPress Plugin 2019 - Elementor2231Elementor Page BuilderElementor Trademark Guidelines (NGO, no change to Logo, no keyword)
    Netflix Le Chalet2226Netflix Reviewmohamed_hassan on pixabay
    Apple AirPods 2 Review2221AirPods 2 ReviewRafaelDesignBE on pixabay
    Apple Watch Series 4 Review2219Apple Watch Series 4Luke Chesser on unsplash
    Airlines Manager Tycoon2217Airlines Manager TipsAnugrah Lohiya on pexels
    Best WordPress Plugin 20182213Best WordPress Plugin 2019pixelcreatures on pixabay
    Spotify Review by Seventyone2202Spotify Review – LogoSpotifiy Media Kit
    Spotify Review2200Spotify ReviewSpotify Media Kit
    On Running Review2192On RunningMateusz Dach on pexels
    InteraXon Muse App2177Muse AppMuse Press Kit
    Muse Headband InteraXon2176Muse Headband ReviewMuse Press Kit
    CES Innovations Award 20182175Muse Ces AwardMuse Press Kit
    Muse the brain sensing headband2174Muse Logo InterAxonMuse Press Kit
    Netflix New Releases2141New on NetflixNetflix Media
    Network Airlines Manager2119Airlines Manager Tycoon TipsOwned by SeventyOne
    SeventyOne Disruptive Avatar1923Disruptive Innovations Blog AvatarOwned by SeventyOne
    Uber Review1725Uber Appfreestocks-photos on pixabay
    Uber Mercedes 63S1721Mercedes Uber BlackLeo Cardelli on pexels
    Weber Grill Q 2400 electric grill1625Weber Grill Q2400mali maeder on pexels
    Revolut Metal and Premium1329Revolut MetalOwned by SeventyOne
    Airline Manager Tycoon1299Playrion Airlines ManagerOwned by SeventyOne
    NordVPN Servers1250NordVPN Review SeventyOneOwned by SeventyOne
    Spotify Review1128Spotify ReviewSpotify Media Kit
    Piano Seventyone Change1073Elementor Seventyone ChangeBryan Geraldo on pexels
    Cow Seventyone Momentum1072On Seventyone MomentumKate Jayne on pexels
    SeventyOne - Chase - Projects1065Sezane Street Night SeventyonePawel L. on pexels
    Chasing Momentum Seventyone1063Velux Track SeventyoneThomas Craig on pexels
    Xiaomi-Smart-Home SeventyOne1006Mi Home XiaomiXiaomi Media Kit
    NETGEAR RBK50V Orbi Voice932NETGEAR RBK50V OrbiOwned by SeventyOne
    Sonos Review879Sonos ReviewSonos Press Kit
    Tech Blog SeventyOne856Tech Blog SeventyOneNegative Space
    SeventyOne Distruptive Innovations753Logo SeventyOneOwned by SeventyOne
    reMarkable Paper Review730ReMarkable ReviewOwned by SeventyOne
    Morui Review727Morui PowerbankOwned by SeventyOne
    Canon i-Sensys MF635Cx705Canon MF635CxOwned by SeventyOne
    MASTER VP | o project561Airbus A380 Seventyonerawpixel on pixabay
    MASTER ASV | o project560AirPods SeventyoneFrancesco Ungaro on pexels
    seventyone CONCEPT MA | p pending487Sezane Team Seventyonerawpixels
    Seventyone 71 Change486Tunnel SeventyoneAnthony DeRosa on pexels
    seventyone INVESTMENT SB | p seed483Food SeventyoneSwapnil Sharma
    seventyone INVESTMENT TF | s roi 1,500%480Staircase London SeventyoneLuis Dalvan
    seventyone CONCEPT KW | p pending479London SeventyoneJuhasz Imre on pexels
    seventyone INVESTMENT PP | s roi 900%469Cat Seventyonepixabay on pexels
    Seventyone momemtum286cropped-SeventyOne-transparent.pngOwned by SeventyOne
    SeventyOne Logo285SeventyOne Logo transparentOwned by SeventyOne